Slogans : विद्या नो रुगविमुक्तये

EMAIL

ksdcharitabletrust@gmail.com
msymchmeerut@gmail.com
msymchhr@gmail.com

LIST OF TEACHING STAFF, DOCTORS, NURSING STAFF & NON-TEACHING STAFF

  • Home
  • LIST OF TEACHING STAFF, NURSING STAFF & NON-TEACHING STAFF

Teaching Staff List

SL.NO. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 Dr. Sarat Chandra Das Principal Administrative Wing
2 Dr. Aditya Kumar Dubey Medical Superintendent Administrative Wing
3 Dr. Shubha Srivastava Professor Anatomy
4 Dr. Chhitij Anand Associate Professor Anatomy
5 Dr. Varuneshwar Parsad Assistant Professor Anatomy
6 Dr. Shilpa Gupta Assistant Professor Anatomy
7 Dr. Savita Garg Tutor Anatomy
8 Dr. Rajesh Sharma Tutor Anatomy
9 Dr. Rajkumar Tutor Anatomy
10 Dr. Sudhanshu Professor Physiology
11 Dr. Shikha Gupta Associate Professor Physiology
12 Dr. Raj Kumar Associate Professor Physiology
13 Dr. Bharat Bhushan Tayal Assistant Professor Physiology
14 Dr. Abdul Aqeeb Javeed Tutor Physiology
15 Dr. Ravikant Bandey Tutor Physiology
16 Dr. Saurabh Tiwari Tutor Physiology
17 Dr. Tabassum Yasmin Professor Biochemistry
18 Dr. Akash Associate  Professor Biochemistry
19 Dr. Yogesh Kumar Rai Assistant Professor Biochemistry
20 Dr. Shikha Rawat Assistant Professor Biochemistry
21 Dr. Vishal Chauhan Tutor Biochemistry
22 Dr. Abdul Aziz Sayyed Tutor Biochemistry
23 Dr. Jay Kumar Tutor Biochemistry
24 Dr. Manisha Hoon Tutor Biochemistry
25 Dr. Jaswant Rai Professor Pharmacology
26 Dr. Vinita Bharti Associate  Professor Pharmacology
27 Dr. Rajeev Kumar Assistant Professor Pharmacology
28 Dr. Kapil Dev Sagar Assistant Professor Pharmacology
29 Dr. Mohit Patnaik Assistant Professor Pharmacology
30 Dr. Paurush Jain Tutor Pharmacology
31 Dr. Ashish Kumar Puniya Tutor Pharmacology
32 Dr. Rajeev Kumar Ranjan Tutor Pharmacology
33 Dr. Uma Tayal Professor Pathology
34 Dr. Neha Singh Associate  Professor Pathology
35 Dr. Ruchika Bhargava Associate  Professor Pathology
36 Dr. Virendra Kumar Tapparwal Associate  Professor Pathology
37 Dr. Naveen  Kumar Assistant Professor Pathology
38 Dr. Pankaj Tyagi Assistant Professor Pathology
39 Dr. Purva Sharma Assistant Professor Pathology
40 Dr. Ankit Sharma Assistant Professor Pathology
41 Dr. Shailza Assistant Professor Pathology
42 Dr. Sonal Dhingra Assistant Professor Pathology
43 Dr. Ram Dutta Tutor Pathology
44 Dr. Mudassir Kamil Tutor Pathology
45 Dr. Bhavna Sharma Tutor Pathology
46 Dr. Aparna Tayal Tutor Pathology
47 Dr. Shivangi Singhal Tutor Pathology
48 Dr. Sarat Chandra Das Professor Microbiology
49 Dr. Rama Nand Singh Associate  Professor Microbiology
50 Dr. Ruchi Kotpal Assistant Professor Microbiology
51 Dr. Swati Tewari Assistant Professor Microbiology
52 Dr. Alok Kumar Tutor Microbiology
53 Dr. Shams Aaghaz Tutor Microbiology
54 Dr. Rishiraj Bhatt Tutor Microbiology
55 Dr. Prachee Singh Tutor Microbiology
56 Dr. Gaurav Aggarwal Professor Forensic Medicine
57 Dr. Adish Goyal Associate  Professor Forensic Medicine
58 Dr. Anil Kumar G Yadav Assistant Professor Forensic Medicine
59 Dr. Chandan Kumar Tutor Forensic Medicine
60 Dr. Parmanand  Singh Professor Community Medicine
61 Dr. Prerna Singhal Associate Professor Community Medicine
62 Dr. Sujit Kumar Singh Associate Professor Community Medicine
63 Dr. Alok Kumar Associate Professor Community Medicine
64 Dr. Ratandeep Lamba Associate Professor Community Medicine
65 Dr. Gajendra Singh Assistant Professor Community Medicine
66 Dr. Ashok Kumar Assistant Professor Community Medicine
67 Dr. Amardeep Singh Statistician-Cum-Tutor Community Medicine
68 Dr. AjIt Singh Tutor Community Medicine
69 Dr. Himalaya Tutor Community Medicine
70 Dr. Pawan Kumar Tutor Community Medicine
71 Dr. Shaily Tyagi Tutor Community Medicine
72 Dr. Amit Maheshwari Professor General Medicine
73 Dr. Avesh Associate Professor General Medicine
74 Dr. Puneet Bhasin Associate  Professor General Medicine
75 Dr.Amit Sharma Associate  Professor General Medicine
76 Dr. Anil Kumar Gupta Assistant Professor General Medicine
77 Dr. Deepak Goyal Assistant Professor General Medicine
78 Dr. Abhishek Kumar Assistant Professor General Medicine
79 Dr. Gaurav Pandey Senior Resident General Medicine
80 Dr. Tushar Tanwar Senior Resident General Medicine
81 Dr. Vikash Kumar Senior Resident General Medicine
82 Dr. Almas Qureshi Senior Resident General Medicine
83 Dr. Varun  Tyagi Senior Resident General Medicine
84 Dr. Rahul   Mishra Junior Resident General Medicine
85 Dr. Pawan Jain Junior Resident General Medicine
86 Dr. Ashwarya Dinesh Junior Resident General Medicine
87 Dr. Shashank Agarwal Junior Resident General Medicine
88 Dr. Milind Babanrao Zade     Junior Resident General Medicine
89 Dr. Atif Tarique Junior Resident General Medicine
90 Dr. Uvesh Ansari Junior Resident General Medicine
91 Dr. Shubham Junior Resident General Medicine
92 Dr. Gagan Agarwal  Professor Paediatrics
93 Dr. Vinod Kumar Garg Assistant Professor Paediatrics
94 Dr. Divya Senior Resident Paediatrics
95 Dr. Varun Paliwal Senior Resident Paediatrics
96 Dr. Ashutosh Mair Junior Resident Paediatrics
97 Dr. Saurabh Mudgal Junior Resident Paediatrics
98 Dr. Puneet Kumar Gupta Assistant Professor Tb&Chest
99 Dr. Manish Kumar Sharma Senior Resident Tb&Chest
100 Dr. Suraj Kumar Chaurasia Junior Resident Tb&Chest
101 Dr. Nupur Shanker Assistant Professor Dermatology
102 Dr. Ena Jain Assistant Professor Dermatology
103 Dr. Ankur Raj Upadhyay Senior Resident Dermatology
104 Dr. Bhavuk Kathuria Junior Resident Dermatology
105 Dr. Ravi Kumar Rana Assistant Professor Psychiatry
106 Dr. Aman Gupta Assistant Professor Psychiatry
107 Dr. Ashish Khandelwal Senior Resident Psychiatry
108 Dr. Suresh Chandra Junior Resident Psychiatry
109 Dr. Anuj Sharma Professor General Surgery
110 Dr. Akhil Prakash Professor General Surgery
111 Dr. Ramesh Chandra Awasthi Professor General Surgery
112 Dr. Pramod Kumar Associate  Professor General Surgery
113 Dr. Faisal Mumtaz Assistant Professor General Surgery
114 Dr. Rahul Mittal Assistant Professor General Surgery
115 Dr. Dhruv Jain Assistant Professor General Surgery
116 Dr. Shivendra Kumar Singh Assistant Professor General Surgery
117 Dr. Vikas Giri Assistant Professor General Surgery
118 Dr. Pushkar Senior Resident General Surgery
119 Dr. Saurabh Agrawal Senior Resident General Surgery
120 Dr. Antriksh Srivastava Senior Resident General Surgery
121 Dr. Mohamamd Zahid Senior Resident General Surgery
122 Dr. Nitin Shiwach Senior Resident General Surgery
123 Dr. Pankaj Kumar Junior Resident General Surgery
124 Dr. Sandeep Kumar Ray Junior Resident General Surgery
125 Dr. Bhawar Lal Junior Resident General Surgery
126 Dr. Sachin Kumar Bhati Junior Resident General Surgery
127 Dr. Pawan Kumar Tiwari Junior Resident General Surgery
128 Dr. Shahbaz Yameen Mansoori Junior Resident General Surgery
129 Dr. Amit Kumar Gupta Associate Professor Orthopaedics
130 Dr. Anil  Kumar Sharma Assistant Professor Orthopaedics
131 Dr. Tushar Anand Assistant Professor Orthopaedics
132 Dr. Lokesh Maratha Assistant Professor Orthopaedics
133 Dr. Niraj Garg Assistant Professor Orthopaedics
134 Dr. Ashwani Singh Senior Resident Orthopaedics
135 Dr. Raj Bahadur Senior Resident Orthopaedics
136 Dr. Salik Jamal Junior Resident Orthopaedics
137 Dr. Surbhi Tyagi Junior Resident Orthopaedics
138 Dr. Adesh Gautam Junior Resident Orthopaedics
139 Dr. Anshu Sood Assistant Professor ENT
140 Dr. Shubham Dadoo Senior Resident ENT
141 Dr. Rashi Pandey Junior Resident ENT
142 Dr. A. K. Dubey Assistant Professor Ophthalmology
143 Dr. Priyanka Jain Assistant Professor Ophthalmology
144 Dr. Kumari Neha Senior Resident Ophthalmology
145 Dr. Mahendra Senior Resident Ophthalmology
146 Dr. Sanjay Gupta Junior Resident Ophthalmology
147 Dr. Asha Misra Professor Obstetrics & Gynaecology
148 Dr. Smita Sharma Associate  Professor Obstetrics & Gynaecology
149 Dr. Neelu Gupta Assistant Professor Obstetrics & Gynaecology
150 Dr. Anita  Singh Assistant Professor Obstetrics & Gynaecology
151 Dr. Sumaiyya Faisal Senior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
152 Dr. Pawanpreet Kaur Senior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
153 Dr. Kashika Singh Senior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
154 Dr. Shobha Singh Junior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
155 Dr. Alka Dixit Junior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
156 Dr. Kalpana Gupta Junior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
157 Dr. Ubaidah Majeed Junior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
158 Dr. Priyanka Vind Junior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
159 Dr. Preeti Agarwal Professor Anaesthesiology
160 Dr.  Sudesh  Prakash Associate  Professor Anaesthesiology
161 Dr. Praveen Kumar Associate  Professor Anaesthesiology
162 Dr. Vivek Tyagi Associate Professor Anaesthesiology
163 Dr. Ruchi   Agarwal Associate  Professor Anaesthesiology
164 Dr. Surabhi Varshney Assistant Professor Anaesthesiology
165 Dr. Vandana Bajaj Assistant Professor Anaesthesiology
166 Dr. Nalini Mithal Assistant Professor Anaesthesiology
167 Dr. Rajneesh Kumar Singh Senior Resident Anaesthesiology
168 Dr. Deep Divanshu Lall Senior Resident Anaesthesiology
169 Dr. Deepak Kumar Senior Resident Anaesthesiology
170 Dr. Nitin Junior Resident Anaesthesiology
171 Dr. Hemant Singh Junior Resident Anaesthesiology
172 Dr. Rakesh Kumar Mittal Junior Resident Anaesthesiology
173 Dr. Sandeep Agarwal Professor Radio-Diagnosis
174 Dr. Sumeet Bhargava Associate  Professor Radio-Diagnosis
175 Dr. Shivani  Agarwal Associate Professor Radio-Diagnosis
176 Dr. Annie Agarwal Assistant Professor Radio-Diagnosis
177 Dr. Kanchan Kumar Gupta Senior Resident Radio-Diagnosis
178 Dr. Shahzad Ansari Senior Resident Radio-Diagnosis
179 Dr. Trapti Agarwal Senior Resident Radio-Diagnosis
180 Dr. Shivani Garg Senior Resident Radio-Diagnosis
181 Dr. P K Maheshwari Professor Dentistry
182 Dr. Akshay  Sharma Assistant Professor Dentistry
183 Dr. Saddam Junior Resident Dentistry
184 Dr. Sonam  Tyagi Junior Resident Dentistry
185 Dr. Brijendra Pal Singh CMO Casualty
186 Dr. Arvind Kumar CMO Casualty
187 Dr. Rashmi Rekha CMO Casualty
188 Dr. Asif CMO Casualty
189 Dr. Shivani Singhal CMO Casualty


Unit Wise Doctors List


Nursing Staff List

SNO. NAME FATHER NAME DESIGNATION
1 MUMTAZ PARVEEN SH. ABDUL GHAFOOR  NS 
2 SHASHI NATH  SH. EVON RAVINDRA NATH  DNS
3 SUNITA TYAGI  SH. VINOD TYAGI    DNS 
4 LEENA  SH. PANKAJ JOHN  ANS
5 JOMONM.S.  SH. M.M. ZACHARIA   ANS 
6 KAUSHAL RANI  SH. MANJEET KUMAR   ANS 
7 SAURABH KUMAR  SH. MANISH KR. CHAUHAN   ANS 
1 HIMANSHU SH. UMESH SHARMA NURSING SISTER
2 VIKASH YADAV SH. HARISH CHAND YADAV NURSING SISTER
3 PRACHI SH. SATYAVEER SINGH NURSING SISTER
4 RESHU SH. KRISHAN KUMAR NURSING SISTER
5 SEEMA DEVI SH. BALRAJ SINGH YADAV NURSING SISTER
6 RAJNEESH KUMAR SH. RAJENDRA KUMAR NURSING SISTER
7 KIRAN KUMARI SH. BHARAT SINGH NURSING SISTER
8 PARTIMA SH. BRAHAMPAL NURSING SISTER
9 REENU KAUSHIK SH. RAJ PAL SHARMA NURSING SISTER
10 HARENDRA SHARMA SH. MUKESH SHARMA NURSING SISTER
11 SALMAN ABBASI SH. NAZEEM ABBASI NURSING SISTER
12 SUMIT KUMAR SHARMA SH. NIGAM SHARMA NURSING SISTER
13 MANOJ KUMAR SH. JUGMEHAR NURSING SISTER
14 SATYAM PATHAK SH. NIRDOS PATHAK NURSING SISTER
15 PINKY SINGH LATE. SH.. GANGA DASS NURSING SISTER
16 AFSAR ALI MOHD. HANIF NURSING SISTER
17 KULDEEP KUMAR SH. RAMESH CHAND NURSING SISTER
18 NAVEEN KUMAR SH. RATAN SAINI NURSING SISTER
19 TINKU KUMAR SH. SURENDRA SINGH NURSING SISTER
20 ADESH KUMAR SH. SURENDRA SHARMA NURSING SISTER
21 KAMAR ALAM SH. ABID ALI NURSING SISTER
22 RAHUL TYAGI SH. JASHVEER TYAGI NURSING SISTER
23 PREETI VERMA LATE. SH..JAGDISH CHANDRA NURSING SISTER
24 MOHD NADEEM SH. HASRAT ALI NURSING SISTER
25 PRITEE KAUSHIK SH. RAJENDRA KUMAR SHARMA NURSING SISTER
26 SARIKA SH.BILLU SINGH NURSING SISTER
27 CHANCHAL SAINI LATE. SH.. DALPAT SINGH NURSING SISTER
1 AVNESH KUMAR SH. UDAYVIR SINGH STAFF NURSE
2 SHUBHAM KUMAR SH. OM PAL SINGH STAFF NURSE
3 SUBHAM TYAGI SH. ASHOK KUMAR STAFF NURSE
4 REKHA SH. GANGA SHARAN STAFF NURSE
5 UJJAWAL DIXIT SH. JAI KUMAR STAFF NURSE
6 RAKHI TOMAR SH. NATTHO SINGH TOMAR STAFF NURSE
7 ARUN KUMAR DIVAKAR SH. BHOODEV SINGH DIVAKAR STAFF NURSE
8 JYOTI SH. SUBHASH SAINI STAFF NURSE
9 NOOTAN RANI SH. JAG PAL SINGH STAFF NURSE
10 ANITA RANI SH. RAM GOPAL SINGH STAFF NURSE
11 ANAND PAUL SH.DAVID PAUL STAFF NURSE
12 POOJA KATARIYA SH. JABAR SINGH STAFF NURSE
13 RAVINDAR SH. DHARAM PAL SINGH STAFF NURSE
14 AJAY SINGH SH. YOEL SINGH STAFF NURSE
15 RICHA RAJPUT SH. SURENDRA SINGH STAFF NURSE
16 RADHA SH. RAJENDRA SINGH STAFF NURSE
17 SUWATEE SHARMA SH. SURESH KUMAR SHARMA STAFF NURSE
18 DIVYA SH. RAM SWARUP RAHI STAFF NURSE
19 VISHESH KUMAR SH.RAMDHAN SINGH STAFF NURSE
20 MANISH CHAUDHARY SH.NARENDRA SINGH STAFF NURSE
21 VIPUL TIWARI SH.VEERENDRA KUMAR TIWARI STAFF NURSE
22 NEERAJ KUMAR SH. RAJ BAHADUR SINGH STAFF NURSE
23 RAKHI RANA SH. DHIR SINGH RANA STAFF NURSE
24 SHIVALI THAKUR SH. DINESH CHANDRA STAFF NURSE
25 SUMIT KUMAR SH. JAI SINGH STAFF NURSE
26 CHANCHAL  SH. JITENDER STAFF NURSE
27 NISHA YADAV SH.HAMBIR SINGH YADAV STAFF NURSE
28 BHAGWAT KUMAR YADAV SH. LORIK YADAV STAFF NURSE
29 NISHU BHARDWAJ SH. RAM NARESH STAFF NURSE
30 MONISH KHAN SH. JUALFIKAR ALI STAFF NURSE
31 ANJALI SHARMA SH. RAKESH SHARMA STAFF NURSE
32 RASHMI KUMARI SH. OMPRAKASH SINGH STAFF NURSE
33 SONALI TOMAR SH. AJAY SINGH TOMAR STAFF NURSE
34 ASHEESH KUMAR LATE. SH. DHARAM SINGH STAFF NURSE
35 FAHINUDDIN SH. SARFARAJ STAFF NURSE
36 RANJANA RANI SH.CHOTTE LAL STAFF NURSE
37 ARUN KUMAR SH.BALE RAM STAFF NURSE
38 SHOBHA PETER LATE. SH.MORIS PETER STAFF NURSE
39 VISHESH KUMAR SH. RAMDHAN SINGH STAFF NURSE
40 SONAM SH. JAGVEER SINGH STAFF NURSE
41 AJAY KUMAR SH. RAMESHWAR SAINI STAFF NURSE
42 ASIF ALI SH. SIRAJ AHMED STAFF NURSE
43 SAURABH KUMAR SH. MANISH KUMAR CHAUHAN STAFF NURSE
44 SONAM SAINI SH. JAGDISH STAFF NURSE
45 RANI SH. ASHOK KUMAR STAFF NURSE
46 URVASHI SH.BHANWAR SINGH STAFF NURSE
47 PRIYANKA SH.GANGA RAM STAFF NURSE
48 SEEMA VERMA SH. RAJA RAM STAFF NURSE
49 SAURABH SH. SATISH KUMAR STAFF NURSE
50 AVADESH GURJAR SH. RAM PRAKASH STAFF NURSE
51 JITENDRA KUMAR SH. RAMCHARAN STAFF NURSE
52 CHETAN KHANNA SH.MUKESH KUMAR STAFF NURSE
53 ASRAR AHMAD SH. ISLAMUDDIN STAFF NURSE
54 RAHUL ROBERT SH. RAJENDRA ROBERT STAFF NURSE
55 GULFAM SH. SALEEMUDDIN STAFF NURSE
56 SUMIT KUMAR SH. HEM SINGH STAFF NURSE
57 MOOLCHAND SINGH SH. VEER SINGH STAFF NURSE
58 SHWETA SH.SHYAM SUNDER STAFF NURSE
59 ANJANA DAYAL SH. PINTO DAYAL STAFF NURSE
60 SANJANA SH. PINTU DAYAL STAFF NURSE
61 VARSHA GUPTA SH. BHEEMSAN GUPTA STAFF NURSE
62 ALKA SH.CHANDRA KIRAN STAFF NURSE
63 RAHUL BHATI SH.BUDH PRAKASH STAFF NURSE
64 POOJA SOAM SH.AMBRISH SINGH STAFF NURSE
65 NASEEM SH. MOHD. FAROOQ STAFF NURSE
66 MOHIT KUMAR SH.MADHAV PAL STAFF NURSE
67 BIJENDRA SINGH SH.PUSE RAM STAFF NURSE
68 SARVENDAR KUMAR SHRI RAM STAFF NURSE
69 RAJESH SH. SHYAM SINGH STAFF NURSE
70 DHARAM VATI SH.VED PRAKASH STAFF NURSE
71 HEMANT SINGH RAWAT SH. HARI SINGH RAWAT STAFF NURSE
72 SOORYA PRAKASH SH. HARI RAM STAFF NURSE
73 JYOTI SH.JAIVEER SINGH STAFF NURSE
74 SHABNAM SH. SHAKIR STAFF NURSE
75 POOJA PAL SH. BHAGWATI SINGH STAFF NURSE
76 ANCHAL DEVI SH. SUSHIL KUMAR STAFF NURSE
77 RAJESH KUMAR SH. MAHENDRA SINGH STAFF NURSE
78 BHIKAM SINGH SH. RAMESH CHAND STAFF NURSE
79 ANIL KUMAR SH. POORAN SINGH STAFF NURSE
80 RAKESH GURJAR SH.HARPHOOL GURJAR STAFF NURSE
81 SAKSHI GULATI SH. NARENDRA KUMAR GULATI STAFF NURSE
82 JUHI SH. HARVENDRA GAUTAM STAFF NURSE
83 NISHI SHARMA SH.ASHOK STAFF NURSE
84 SNEH LATA SH. ANAND SWAROOP SINGH STAFF NURSE
85 JYOTIKA SOLOMAN SH. JOHN SOLOMAN STAFF NURSE
86 LAVIS KUMAR SH. SURESH CHAND STAFF NURSE
87 AKANCHHA SH. AMER SINGH STAFF NURSE
88 KM NOORI SH. GULZAR ALAM STAFF NURSE
89 ATUL PAL SH. MANGESWAR PAL STAFF NURSE
90 JYOTI SH. RISHI RAM SINGH STAFF NURSE
91 ANKIT KUMAR SHARMA SH. VINOD KUMAR SHARMA STAFF NURSE
92 BHAGWAN SINGH MEENA SH. GIRRAJ PRASAD MEENA STAFF NURSE
93 SOHAN SINGH SH. BHANT SINGH STAFF NURSE
94 KHAN MONISH SH. JULIFIKAR STAFF NURSE
95 DESHRAJ SINGH SH. DAULAT SINGH STAFF NURSE
96 YETENDRA SINGH SH. NAIN SINGH STAFF NURSE
97 NEHA VERMA SH. RAKESH VERMA STAFF NURSE
98 SATYA PRAKASH MALAV SH. BANWARI LAL MALAV STAFF NURSE
99 RAKESH KUMAR SH. MAHARAJ SINGH STAFF NURSE
100 NAVAL KISHOR GOCHER SH. KALU LAL GOCHER STAFF NURSE
101 NAVEESH KUMAR SH. RAJVEER SINGH STAFF NURSE
102 PRATISHA VISHNOI SH. BRAJPAL SINGH STAFF NURSE
103 SHABANA PARVEEN SH. ABDUL JAMEEL STAFF NURSE
104 POOJA RANI SH OM DUTT STAFF NURSE
105 KM NEERAJ SH. JAYPAL SINGH STAFF NURSE
106 PRIYANKA CHAUDHARY SH. ISHWA SINGH STAFF NURSE
107 RENU RANI SH. VIRENDER KUMAR STAFF NURSE
108 PRAVIN KUMAR SH. RAJENDRA PRASAD STAFF NURSE
109 RAJVEER SINGH SH. KALIYAN SINGH STAFF NURSE
110 RASHID SH. LIYAKAT ALI STAFF NURSE
111 HIMANI CHAUDHARI SH. NARENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN STAFF NURSE
112 PREETI PATHAK SH. SHRIYAS PATHAK STAFF NURSE
113 ARUNI TYAGI SH. AMAR SINGH TYAGI STAFF NURSE
114 SWATI SHARMA SH. PRAVACHAN SHARMA STAFF NURSE
115 SUSHEEL KUMAR SH. GANGARAM STAFF NURSE
116 YASHMANI DEVI SH. ASHOK KUMAR STAFF NURSE
117 VIKRANT SINGH SH. VIKRAM SINGH STAFF NURSE
118 ANUJ KUMAR SH. KIRANPAL STAFF NURSE
119 SACHIN KUMAR SH.SUBHASH CHANDRA STAFF NURSE
120 URWASHI SH. BHANWAR SINGH STAFF NURSE
121 PRITI SH.RAM KUMAR STAFF NURSE
122 ANGELINA SILAS SH.AMOON SILAS STAFF NURSE
123 RITU ARYA SH. BRIJPAL STAFF NURSE
124 SHIVANI RANI SH. BHOOPENDRA SINGH STAFF NURSE
125 SUMIT TYAGI SH. RAJENDER SINGH STAFF NURSE
126 ROHIT YADAV SH. MAHESH YADAV STAFF NURSE
127 SHAHJAD SH. SARFARAJ STAFF NURSE
128 ARUN KUMAR SH. JANESHWAR PRASAD STAFF NURSE
129 SEEMA SH. RAJKUMAR STAFF NURSE
130 DEEPAK KUMAR SH. SUBHASH CHAND STAFF NURSE
131 MADHU RANI SH. BHANCHAND STAFF NURSE
132 RIZWAN SH. MOHD. FIROZUDEEN STAFF NURSE
133 SHIPRA SUHANI SH. RAVI LAL STAFF NURSE
134 MANISH KUMAR SH.OM PRAKASH STAFF NURSE
135 RAVI KUMAR SH. OM PRAKASH LODHI STAFF NURSE
136 ARUN KUMAR SH. CHHUNU STAFF NURSE
137 SINGH PREM SH. JAG MOHAN SINGH STAFF NURSE
138 SONU SINGH SH. RAGHVEER SINGH STAFF NURSE
139 MOHD IRFAN SH. SOHAN DEEN STAFF NURSE
140 NEETISH KUMAR SH. PAHICHAN SINGH STAFF NURSE
141 ARUN KUMAR SH. SHIV VEER SINGH STAFF NURSE

Non-Teaching Staff List

Sl.NO.  DEPARTMENT NAME NO. DESIGNATION
1 ANATOMY MR.MUNEER SWAMI 2 TECHNICAL ASSTT./TECHNICIANS
2 MR. GOURAV
3 MR. VIKASH 4 ATTENDANTS
4 MR. PRAVEEN
5 MR. KAILASH
6 MR. PAWAN
7 MR. SHUBHAM TYAGI 1 STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR
8 MRS. RAJNI 2 SWEEPERS
9 MRS. RAJBALA
10 PHYSIOLOGY MR. VINAY MISHRA 1 TECHNICAL ASSTT./TECHNICIANS
11 MR. KARANVEER 2 ATTENDENT
12 MR. VINEET
13 MR. DEEPANSHU 1 STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR
14 MRS. ANITA 2 OTHER
15 MRS. RAKHI
16 BIOCHEMISTRY MR. BABLU KUMAR 2 TECHNICIAN/TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
17 MR. ASHISH
18 MR. RAVI KANT 1 ATTENDANT
19 MS. PRIYANSHI SHARMA 1 STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR
20 MRS. MAMTA 2 SWEEPER
21 MRS. NEHA
22 PATHOLOGY MRS. BHAWNA 4 TECHNICAL ASSTT./TECHNICIANS
23 MRS. SURBHI
24 MS. CHANCHAL
25 MR. SANJAY
26 MR. VIKAS 2 LAB. ATTENDANT
27 MR. MANISH
28 MRS. MEENU
29 MR. ANKUR JINDAL 1 STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR
30 MS. RAKHI 2 SWEEPER
31 MR. AMIT
32 MICROBIOLOGY MR. DANISH 6 TECHNICAL ASSTT./TECHNICIANS
33 MR. YOGESH RATHI
34 MR. RINKU
35 MR. AMARNATH
36 MR. ASHUTOSH
37 MR. ANJALI
38 MRS. RAJVATI SHARMA 1 LAB ATTENDANT
39 MRS. MAMTA 1 ATTENDENT
40 MS. PREETI TYAGI 2 STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR
41 MR. KAPIL
42 MRS. SHEELA 2 SWEEPER
43 MRS. BABITA-I
44 PHARMACOLOGY MR. SUDHIR SAGAR 2 TECHNICAL ASSTT./TECHNICIANS
45 MS. VAJID
46 MR. MANISH 1 LAB ATTENDANT
47 MR. ABHISHEK TYAGI 1 STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR
48 MR. ANIL KUMAR SHARMA 1 ATTENDENT
49 MS. MITHLESH 2 SWEEPER
50 MRS. SHANTI SWEEPER
51 FORENSIC MEDICINE & TEXICOLOGY MR. LALIT SHARMA 1 STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR
52 MR. DINESH TYAGI 1 ATTENDANT
53 MRS. SEEMA 1 SWEEPER
54 COMMUNITY MEDICINE MR. ASHWANI TYAGI 1 STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR
55 MR. BILAL SAIFI 1 ATTENDENT
56 MRS. BABLI 2 SWEEPER
57 MRS. MEENAKSHI SWEEPER
58 O.T. COMPLEX MR. SATISH KUMAR 15 O.T. TECHNICIAN
59 MR. MANOJ KUMAR SAINI
60 MR. MANOJ KUMAR
61 MR. DEVENDRA KUMAR
62 MR. SURESH PAL
63 MR.GAURAV GAUR
64 MS. AYUSHI
65 MR. VIKASH KUMAR
66 MR. AZAHARUDDIN
67 MR. KUSHAL SHARMA
68 MR. MOHD. KASIM
69 MR. MOHD. YUSUF
70 MR. RASHID ALI
71 MR. SOURABH
72 MR. MOHIT KUMAR
73 MRS. SHASHI 6 ATTENDANT
74 MRS. POONAM
75 MRS. USHA
76 MR. SUBODH
77 MR. MAHENDRA SINGH
78 MRS. GUDDI
79 MRS. SARLA 5 SWEEPER
80 MRS. CHANDRA
81 MS. RAJNI
82 MS. REKHA
83 MS. MAYA  DEVI
84 RADIO-DIAGNOSIS MR. LOKESH KUMAR 4 RADIOGRAPHIC TECHNICIANS
85 MR. RICHARD
86 MR. RAJKUMAR
87 MR. ASHISH KR UPADHYAY
88 MR. ANKIT SAHU 2 DARK ROOM ASSTT.
89 MR. NARAYAN HARI
90 MR. VINAY KUMAR 4 ATTENDANT
91 MR. PRINCE
92 MR. AKASH
93 MRS. RAJVATI
94 MS. MANJU 2 RECORDKEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COM. OPER.
95 MS. POOJA JOSHI
96 MS. KANCHAN
97 MRS. ANITA 2 SWEEPER
98 MRS. REKHA
99 BLOOD BANK MR. RAJEEV SHARMA 4 TECHNICIAN
100 MR. VINEET KUMAR
101 MS. ARCHANA
102 MS. IMRANA
103 MS. JYOTI 2 ATTENDANT
104 MS. DEEPA
105 MRS. SUMAN 2 SWEEPER
106 MRS. SUNITA
107 CSSD  MR. SUNIL KUMAR 3 TECHNICIAN
108 MR. SUSHIL PAL
109 MR. VIVEK SINGH
110 MS. ALKA TYAGI 1 ATTENDANT
111 CENTRAL WORKSHOP MR. DHARMENDRA CHAUHAN 7 WORKSHOP WORKER
112 MR. AKHBAR
113 MR. ANEES
114 MR. AKRAM
115 MR. ALTAF
116 MR. MOINUDDIN 
117 MRS. SHEELA